Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Лига болельщиков "ФК Локомотив" | Локомотив - Тамбов| PES MOBILE 2020
PES Mobile
Mobile
-
By
Федерация Киберфутбола России
Online,
Москва
http://lokoesports.ru
Winner
Албаков Исмаил
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs (bo2)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs (bo2)
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Final
Магомедов Мага
5
Албаков Исмаил
6
Semi 1
Магомедов Мага
6
Керим Гюламетов
5
M 5.1
Гулема Андрей
L
Магомедов Мага
W
M 4.1
Даниэль "ColorX" Ходорский
4
Гулема Андрей
10
M 3.1
Даниэль "ColorX" Ходорский
7
Боднарюк Рома
0
M 2.1
Даниэль "ColorX" Ходорский
9
Иванов Алексей
8
M 1.1
Иванов Алексей
W
Эгамшукуров Шокир
F
M 2.2
Алияр Примов
L
Боднарюк Рома
W
M 3.2
Ибрагимов Толя
2
Гулема Андрей
7
M 2.3
Ибрагимов Толя
2
Дубов Миша
1
M 2.4
Валерий Бобров
L
Гулема Андрей
W
M 4.2
Магомедов Мага
3
Наби Кадиев
0
M 3.3
Артемий Ромашов
2
Магомедов Мага
8
M 2.5
Магомед Гусейнов
L
Артемий Ромашов
W
M 2.6
Довлатов Владимир
L
Магомедов Мага
W
M 3.4
Даниил "PTITSA" Цаплин
4
Наби Кадиев
5
M 2.7
Сергей Подъезжих
L
Даниил "PTITSA" Цаплин
W
M 2.8
Гончарук Егор
F
Наби Кадиев
W
M 5.2
Байрамов Орхан
3
Керим Гюламетов
9
M 4.3
Галай Виталий
3
Байрамов Орхан
4
M 3.5
Амир Мустафин
4
Галай Виталий
9
M 2.9
Гейдар Меликов
L
Амир Мустафин
W
M 2.10
Галай Виталий
6
Малания Давид
0
M 3.6
Байрамов Орхан
4
Абасов Араз
3
M 2.11
Байрамов Орхан
6
Комшен Вадим
0
M 2.12
Елчин Садатов
F
Абасов Араз
W
M 4.4
Адайкин Данила
6
Керим Гюламетов
8
M 3.7
Адайкин Данила
4
Писарев Павел
1
M 2.13
Зорихин Дмитрий
L
Адайкин Данила
W
M 2.14
Шайхаттори Мирзозода
L
Писарев Павел
W
M 3.8
Керим Гюламетов
7
Мехдибей Кенан
6
M 2.15
Сергей Панко
1
Керим Гюламетов
2
M 2.16
Никита Власов
L
Мехдибей Кенан
W
Semi 2
Албаков Исмаил
6
Абдрахимов Рахим
5
M 5.3
Албаков Исмаил
3
Сейидов Теймур
1
M 4.5
Албаков Исмаил
6
Уматов Гасан
5
M 3.9
Максим Гришанин
F
Албаков Исмаил
W
M 2.17
Герман Родин
F
Максим Гришанин
W
M 2.18
Албаков Исмаил
W
Али Гамидов
L
M 3.10
Мехдиев Эльмир
1
Уматов Гасан
2
M 2.19
Мехдиев Эльмир
W
Гасан ™Le[G]1on™|Killer| Османов
L
M 2.20
Антон Шамрай
L
Уматов Гасан
W
M 4.6
Сейидов Теймур
8
Руслан Иблуев
1
M 3.11
Сейидов Теймур
W
Адиль «SadillB372» Самарбаев
F
M 2.21
Сейидов Теймур
W
Балицкий Никита
F
M 2.22
Бислан Гетаев
F
Адиль «SadillB372» Самарбаев
W
M 3.12
Руслан Иблуев
4
Казбек Тумов
0
M 2.23
Юсупов Тима
L
Руслан Иблуев
W
M 2.24
Казбек Тумов
W
Меджидов Азер
L
M 5.4
Виктор Кшеминский
2
Абдрахимов Рахим
7
M 4.7
Саидшо Шорахматов
3
Виктор Кшеминский
7
M 3.13
Саидшо Шорахматов
W
Галстян Сероб
F
M 2.25
Лисниченко Виталий
F
Саидшо Шорахматов
W
M 2.26
Фаградян Самвел
F
Галстян Сероб
W
M 3.14
Виктор Кшеминский
W
Гаджиев Давуд
L
M 2.27
Виктор Кшеминский
W
Просмыцкий Артём
L
M 2.28
Гаджиев Давуд
W
Андрей Снопков
L
M 4.8
Тёма Солдатский
L
Абдрахимов Рахим
W
M 3.15
Тёма Солдатский
W
Лубенцов Илья
F
M 2.29
Тёма Солдатский
17
Белянинов Даниил
0
M 2.30
Волосков «Kero» Владислав
F
Лубенцов Илья
W
M 3.16
Ивонинский Дмитрий
2
Абдрахимов Рахим
10
M 2.31
Ивонинский Дмитрий
7
Юрий Троценко
6
M 2.32
Снджоян Давид
9
Абдрахимов Рахим
11
3rd place
Абдрахимов Рахим
4
Керим Гюламетов
5
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm