Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
LG Чемпионат ФКФ России 2019 FIFA 19
Fifa 19
PC
By
ФКФ России
Москва, Cyberspace (ТЦ Ривьера)
http://cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Даниил Абельдяев (Санкт Петербург)
Information
Matches
1. Групповая стадия (по 1 матчу)
2. Стадия плейофф (bo3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Групповая стадия (по 1 матчу)
Group 1
1
Николай Бренёв (Москва)
11
2
Арсений Черных (Санкт Петербург)
10
3
Алексей Федоров (Москва)
7
4
Степан Михович (Химки)
6
5
Дмитрий Кривенко (Санкт Петербург)
6
6
Влад Фильчуков (Тюмень)
3
Group 2
1
Валерий Нефёдов (Москва)
10
2
Ренат Атласов (Якутск)
8
3
Артур Амоян (Москва)
8
4
Максим Привалов (Санкт Петербург)
8
5
Роман Елисеев (Челябинск)
5
6
Александр Сироткин (п. Запрудня)
1
Group 3
1
Антон Костин (Москва)
13
2
Артур Потаничев (Санкт Петербург)
9
3
Данила Шемякин (Москва)
8
4
Иван Киршин (Ярославль)
7
5
Денис Клюев (Москва)
5
6
Давид Волков (Москва)
0
Group 4
1
Антон Клёнов (Москва)
8
2
Михаил Ковалев (Москва)
6
3
Евгений Щеглов (Москва)
4
4
Иван Лопаткин (Санкт Петербург)
4
5
Анар Балакишиев (Санкт Петербург)
4
Group 5
1
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
9
2
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
5
3
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
5
4
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
5
5
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
2
Group 6
1
Роберт Фахретдинов (Москва)
8
2
Дмитрий Катыкин (Тула)
6
3
Никита Алимпиев (Калининград)
5
4
Анвер Озоль (Москва)
4
5
Василий Макаров (Жуков)
2
Group 7
1
Артём Халилов (Ижевск)
12
2
Михаил Гура (Санкт Петербург)
7
3
Артём Биский (Москва)
5
4
Александр Гармаш (Севастополь)
4
5
Иван Борщев (Тула)
0
Group 8
1
Даниил Абельдяев (Санкт Петербург)
10
2
Павел Скуратов (Москва)
7
3
Илья Климин (Екатеринбург)
6
4
Егор Хвостов (Мытищи)
5
5
Егор Маяков (Москва)
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm