Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
LG Чемпионат ФКФ России 2019 FIFA 19
Fifa 19
PC
By
ФКФ России
Москва, Cyberspace (ТЦ Ривьера)
http://cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Даниил Абельдяев (Санкт Петербург)
Information
Matches
1. Групповая стадия (по 1 матчу)
2. Стадия плейофф (bo3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 5
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
4
3
0
1
0
12
4
8
9
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
3
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
0
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
4
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
5
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
2
2
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
4
1
2
1
0
8
7
1
5
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
0
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
5
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
1
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
1
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
1
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
5
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
2
3
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
4
1
2
1
0
3
5
-2
5
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
0
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
3
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
2
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
1
4
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
4
1
2
1
0
5
7
-2
5
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
0
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
5
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
1
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
2
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
5
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
4
0
2
2
0
1
6
-5
2
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
0
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
4
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
1
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
1
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
1
Round 1
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
0
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Round 2
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
3
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
0
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
5
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
1
Round 3
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
4
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
2
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
Round 4
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
1
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
1
Round 5
Андрей Гурьев (Москва)
5
Давлят Сагитов (Москва)
2
Андрей Рудаков (Пушкино)
0
Вячеслав Старостин (Тула)
1
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm