Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Лига болельщиков "ФК Локомотив" | Локомотив - Химки| PES MOBILE 2020
PES Mobile
Mobile
-
By
Федерация Киберфутбола России
Online,
Москва
http://lokoesports.ru
Winner
Албаков Исмаил
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs (bo2)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs (bo2)
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Албаков Исмаил
7
Абдрахимов Рахим
2
Semi 1
Ивонинский Дмитрий
4
Албаков Исмаил
9
M 4.1
Ивонинский Дмитрий
6
Тимофеев Тимофей
2
M 3.1
Ивонинский Дмитрий
W
Ираклий Кикалия
F
M 2.1
Ивонинский Дмитрий
9
Тарзан Эгембердиев
1
M 1.1
Тарзан Эгембердиев
3
Кулматов Ахрор
0
M 2.2
Агаларов Гоша
F
Ираклий Кикалия
W
M 1.2
Елчин Садатов
F
Агаларов Гоша
W
M 1.3
Максим Паньков
F
Ираклий Кикалия
W
M 3.2
Миллятов Мустафа
1
Тимофеев Тимофей
5
M 2.3
Вирхов Адам
4
Миллятов Мустафа
5
M 1.4
Вирхов Адам
6
Горбунов Максим
1
M 1.5
Бевзенко Алексей
F
Миллятов Мустафа
W
M 2.4
Тимофеев Тимофей
W
Гор Сейранян
F
M 1.6
Гасан Османов
3
Тимофеев Тимофей
4
M 1.7
Приходько Владислав
F
Гор Сейранян
W
M 4.2
Даниил «PTITSA» Цаплин
5
Албаков Исмаил
9
M 3.3
Даниил «PTITSA» Цаплин
3
Сергей Подъезжих
1
M 2.5
Даниил «PTITSA» Цаплин
6
Волосков Владислав
3
M 1.8
Боднарюк Рома
3
Даниил «PTITSA» Цаплин
6
M 1.9
Волосков Владислав
W
Джураев Фаррух
F
M 2.6
Сергей Подъезжих
5
Мустафин Бахтияр
4
M 1.10
Сергей Подъезжих
1
Магомадов Арби
0
M 1.11
Али Гамидов
2
Мустафин Бахтияр
9
M 3.4
Юсупов Тима
3
Албаков Исмаил
8
M 2.7
Юсупов Тима
W
Ибрагимов Толя
F
M 1.12
Юсупов Тима
4
Бислан Гетаев
3
M 1.13
Лубенцов Илья
F
Ибрагимов Толя
W
M 2.8
Наби Кадиев
1
Албаков Исмаил
7
M 1.14
Салов Алексей
F
Наби Кадиев
W
M 1.15
Албаков Исмаил
3
Юрий Троценко
0
Semi 2
Виктор Кшеминский
3
Абдрахимов Рахим
4
M 4.3
Примов Алияр
2
Виктор Кшеминский
8
M 3.5
Галай Виталий
5
Примов Алияр
6
M 2.9
Бовкун Кирилл
1
Галай Виталий
8
M 1.16
Просмыцкий Артём
2
Бовкун Кирилл
3
M 1.17
Галай Виталий
6
Рожков Денис
0
M 2.10
Уматов Гасан
5
Примов Алияр
9
M 1.18
Уматов Гасан
2
Звягинцев Максим
1
M 1.19
Примов Алияр
W
Копесов Ерасыл
F
M 3.6
Эгамшукуров Шокир
5
Виктор Кшеминский
6
M 2.11
Эгамшукуров Шокир
8
Руслан Иблуев
4
M 1.20
Эгамшукуров Шокир
8
Калинин Дмитрий
4
M 1.21
Руслан Иблуев
2
Саидгалеев Руслан
0
M 2.12
Довлатов Владимир
3
Виктор Кшеминский
12
M 1.22
Довлатов Владимир
5
Цечоев Мухьаммад
4
M 1.23
Виктор Кшеминский
W
Фирсов Сергей
F
M 4.4
Магомедов Мага
4
Абдрахимов Рахим
7
M 3.7
Магомедов Мага
4
Сергей Панко
3
M 2.13
Антон Шпак
F
Магомедов Мага
W
M 1.24
Сейидов Теймур
F
Антон Шпак
W
M 1.25
Магомедов Мага
2
Магомед Алиев
1
M 2.14
Сергей Панко
6
Филиппов Егор
0
M 1.26
Сергей Панко
W
Никита Ильин
L
M 1.27
Гаджиев Давуд
F
Филиппов Егор
W
M 3.8
Абдрахимов Рахим
7
Гулема Андрей
5
M 2.15
Абдрахимов Рахим
W
Абасов Араз
F
M 1.28
Казбек Тумов
F
Абдрахимов Рахим
W
M 1.29
Абасов Араз
8
Саидшо Шорахматов
6
M 2.16
Ализаде Рашид
4
Гулема Андрей
7
M 1.30
Даниэль Ходорский
F
Ализаде Рашид
W
M 1.31
Серёжа Дорожаев
F
Гулема Андрей
W
3rd place
Виктор Кшеминский
5
Ивонинский Дмитрий
3
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm