Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Moscow Games 2019
Fifa 19
Playstation 4
-
By
ФКФ России
Москва, ТЦ "Ривьера", киберарена "Cyberspace"
http://Cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Южаков Петр (МЭИ)
Information
Matches
1. Groups
2. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 2
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
6
5
0
1
0
22
19
3
15
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
1
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
2
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
3
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
5
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
5
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
3
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
6
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
3
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
3
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
2
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
7
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
1
2
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
6
5
0
1
0
29
7
22
15
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
3
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
3
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
5
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
8
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
1
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
0
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
0
3
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
6
4
1
1
0
19
13
6
13
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
1
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
5
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
2
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
8
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
1
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
7
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
1
4
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
6
2
2
2
0
13
17
-4
8
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
1
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
2
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
4
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
2
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
6
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
3
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
1
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
3
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
0
5
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
6
1
1
4
0
10
22
-12
4
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
1
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
5
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
2
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
3
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
5
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
3
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
0
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
1
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
3
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
2
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
2
6
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
6
0
3
3
0
7
11
-4
3
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
1
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
3
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
0
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
3
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
2
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
2
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
2
7
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
6
0
1
5
0
5
16
-11
1
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
1
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
2
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
2
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
3
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
4
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
2
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
0
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Round 1
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
1
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
1
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
2
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
1
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
5
Round 2
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
3
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
2
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
2
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
3
Round 3
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
3
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
5
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
1
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
4
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
2
Round 4
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
8
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
1
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
5
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
3
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
0
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Round 5
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
0
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
2
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
6
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
3
Round 6
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Деденко Влад (Московский Политех)
0
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
1
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
3
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
3
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
2
Round 7
Гегечкори Дмитрий (НИУ ВШЭ)
5
Жиляев Андрей (МГПУ)
0
Тян Эдуард (Московский политех)
2
Дегтярев Александр (РНИМУ)
2
Воробьев Илья (МАИ)
7
Сотнев Дмитрий (РАНХиГС)
1
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm