Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Q15 LG Winter Pro League 2021 | PES Mobile 2021
PES Mobile
Mobile
-
By
Федерация Киберфутбола России
Online,
Москва
https://vk.com/cyberfootball_mobile
Winner
Женя Романишак
Information
Matches
1. Игры на вылет - bo3
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Игры на вылет - bo3
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Сергей Форфин
F
Женя Романишак
W
Semi 1
Сергей Форфин
2
Агапов Антон
1
M 4.1
Нурдаулет Темир
0
Сергей Форфин
2
M 3.1
Ираклий Кикалия
1
Нурдаулет Темир
2
M 2.1
Ираклий Кикалия
2
Иван Семенов
0
M 1.1
Сафолов Фирдавс
0
Иван Семенов
2
M 2.2
Горяев Андрей
1
Нурдаулет Темир
2
M 3.2
Вячеслав Беляев
1
Сергей Форфин
2
M 2.3
Вітя 《MioVitya》Міовканич
1
Вячеслав Беляев
2
M 1.2
Вячеслав Беляев
2
Жаннур Сабет
1
M 2.4
Ахмед Магомадов
L
Сергей Форфин
W
M 1.3
Сергей Форфин
2
Заборщиков Александр
1
M 4.2
Агапов Антон
2
Вугар Станбуллу
1
M 3.3
Игорь Конюхов
1
Агапов Антон
2
M 2.5
Игорь Конюхов
2
Али Гамидов
1
M 1.4
Али Гамидов
2
Гасан Уматов
1
M 2.6
Агапов Антон
2
Даниил "GUCCI MAN" Петров
1
M 3.4
Вугар Станбуллу
W
Прокопенко Назар
F
M 2.7
Артём «SimBEEoZz» Просмыцкий
0
Вугар Станбуллу
2
M 1.5
Вугар Станбуллу
2
Евгений Прокофьев
0
M 2.8
Прокопенко Назар
2
Пестрецов Владислав
0
Semi 2
Женя Романишак
W
Ходорский Даниэль
L
M 4.3
Женя Романишак
2
Ромашов "Temochka cyber" Артемий
0
M 3.5
Женя Романишак
2
Орхан Байрамов
0
M 2.9
Ивонинский "UFOLON" Дмитрий
L
Женя Романишак
W
M 1.6
Женя Романишак
2
Агалы Турал
1
M 2.10
Орхан Байрамов
2
Тима Плиев
0
M 3.6
Ромашов "Temochka cyber" Артемий
W
Гор Сейранян
L
M 2.11
Ромашов "Temochka cyber" Артемий
2
Якубовский Паисий
0
M 1.7
Якубовский Паисий
W
Селиванец Владимир
L
M 2.12
Артём Елисеев
0
Гор Сейранян
2
M 4.4
Ходорский Даниэль
2
Чернявин Лёша
1
M 3.7
Ходорский Даниэль
2
Виталий Гурко
0
M 2.13
Ходорский Даниэль
W
Кожаев Дима
F
M 1.8
Кожаев Дима
W
Кенан Мехдибай
L
M 2.14
Павлов Даня
0
Виталий Гурко
2
M 3.8
Тима Юсупов
L
Чернявин Лёша
W
M 2.15
Влад Ткач
1
Тима Юсупов
2
M 1.9
Тима Юсупов
2
Курильчик Игорь
1
M 2.16
Потрымба Евгений
0
Чернявин Лёша
2
3rd place
Ходорский Даниэль
L
Агапов Антон
W
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm