Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
eFootball-Kreismeisterschaft 2020 des NFV-Kreis Rotenburg
Fifa 21
Playstation 4
By
NFV-Kreis Rotenburg
Online
https://www.nfv-rotenburg.de/
Winner
TV Stemmen
Information
Matches
1. K.O.-Phase
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Final Standing
Rules
K.O.-Phase
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Vorrunde
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Halbfinale
Finale
Final
TV Stemmen
3
TSV Karlshöfen
2
Semi 1
FC Oste-Hamme
0
TV Stemmen
2
M 4.1
FC Oste-Hamme
1
MTSV Selsingen 1
0
M 3.1
FC Oste-Hamme
1
FSV Hesedorf/Nartum
0
M 2.1
SV Glinde-Kornbeck 1
0
FC Oste-Hamme
4
M 1.1
TuS Heeslingen 2
0
FC Oste-Hamme
1
M 2.2
JSG Oste
3
FSV Hesedorf/Nartum
6
M 1.2
JFV Union 18
0
JSG Oste
5
M 1.3
Rotenburger SV 3
1
FSV Hesedorf/Nartum
6
M 3.2
SV Anderlingen 1
1
MTSV Selsingen 1
3
M 2.3
SV Anderlingen 1
5
SV Ippensen
0
M 1.4
TuS Hipstedt 2
1
SV Ippensen
5
M 2.4
MTSV Selsingen 1
4
TuS Nieder Ochtenhausen
1
M 1.5
FC Ostereistedt/Rhade 2
1
TuS Nieder Ochtenhausen
2
M 4.2
TV Stemmen
5
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 3
2
M 3.3
TV Stemmen
3
JFV Concordia
2
M 2.5
FC Walsede
2
TV Stemmen
3
M 1.6
SV Teutonia Steddorf 2
0
TV Stemmen
2
M 2.6
FC Ummel
0
JFV Concordia
4
M 1.7
Rotenburger SV 2
2
FC Ummel
5
M 1.8
JFV Concordia
2
SV Rot-Weiß Scheeßel 1
1
M 3.4
JSG HWJ 70
3
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 3
4
M 2.7
JSG HWJ 70
2
TSV Gnarrenburg 1
1
M 1.9
TSV Gnarrenburg 1
10
SV Glinde-Kornbeck 2
0
M 2.8
Veeser FC
3
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 3
4
M 1.10
Veeser FC
3
SV GW Helvesiek
2
M 1.11
FC Rüspel/Weertzen
2
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 3
3
Semi 2
TSV Karlshöfen
6
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 1
3
M 4.3
TSV Gnarrenburg 3
0
TSV Karlshöfen
9
M 3.5
TSV Gnarrenburg 3
3
MTV Wilstedt
0
M 2.9
TSV Gnarrenburg 3
6
SV Anderlingen 2
2
M 1.12
SV Anderlingen 2
3
TuS Hemslingen-Söhlingen
2
M 2.10
MTV Wilstedt
4
TuS Tiste
0
M 1.13
TuS Heeslingen 3
0
MTV Wilstedt
7
M 1.14
FC Ostereistedt/Rhade 1
3
TuS Tiste
4
M 3.6
FC Nordheide
0
TSV Karlshöfen
1
M 2.11
FC Nordheide
2
Rotenburger SV 1
1
M 1.15
Rotenburger SV 1
6
SV Glinde-Kornbeck 3
2
M 2.12
FC Alfstedt/Ebersdorf 1
1
TSV Karlshöfen
7
M 1.16
TSV Karlshöfen
5
SV Teutonia Steddorf 1
2
M 4.4
SV Rot-Weiß Scheeßel 2
1
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 1
4
M 3.7
SV Rot-Weiß Scheeßel 2
4
MTSV Selsingen 2
0
M 2.13
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 2
0
SV Rot-Weiß Scheeßel 2
4
M 1.17
SV Rot-Weiß Scheeßel 2
4
TuS Zeven
3
M 2.14
MTSV Selsingen 2
3
Heeslinger SC
1
M 1.18
MTSV Selsingen 2
4
TSV Byhusen
2
M 1.19
Heeslinger SC
3
FC Alfstedt/Ebersdorf 2
1
M 3.8
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 1
3
TSV Basdahl/Volkmarst
1
M 2.15
TuS Heeslingen 1
3
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 1
4
M 1.20
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 1
7
TSV Gnarrenburg 2
0
M 2.16
Tus Hipstedt 1
1
TSV Basdahl/Volkmarst
2
M 1.21
FC Alfstedt/Ebersdorf 3
1
Tus Hipstedt 1
2
M 1.22
TSV Basdahl/Volkmarst
1
TV Sottrum
0
3rd place
SV Viktoria Oldendorf 1
5
FC Oste-Hamme
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm