Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Qualifications 🏆PC 2🏆#1
Clash Royale
Mobile
-
Winner
job [orKs Grand Poitiers]
Information
Matches
1. Groupes
2. Groupes
3. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Groupes
Group 1
1
tomo is master [RuR eSports]
7
2
Math64gx [Team Psycho]
7
3
Domores [Potager]
5
4
SR ★ Enrique [SEEK]
5
Group 2
1
Galadriel [Gems Project]
9
2
Thomas xd [Oxmoze Alpha]
7
3
Exos [Prismes écarlates]
5
4
Amine [Champions team 1]
0
Group 3
1
Lockdown [WarxUnion 2]
9
2
SR ★ I Skyblood [SR family]
7
3
THE REAL BOSS [Panda E-sport]
5
4
terminator [L'Tp Heavensbee]
3
Group 4
1
{~Spectross~} [Upendi's]
7
2
cocodu72 [L'Tp Snow]
6
3
Daz [BANZAÏ]
5
4
QueenPamy❤ [FRIPONNES esport]
2
Group 5
1
Panther [LCOAvengems]
9
2
Kortek [Euphory 2]
7
3
Neirlek [Kindagarten]
5
4
Speedies FA [French Phoenix Revengers]
1
Group 6
1
Etix [eUnique]
9
2
SeaM I⚡Hugo ⚡[ LNSM ]
7
3
TL Panch [TL FR University]
5
4
TL Nervell L [one punch]
3
Group 7
1
Vaaaal [Urania et l'autre]
9
2
POUKET KFC [Esprit Rouge]
4
3
INOVA [LCOE Gang]
3
4
rototo [4 Generosity]
3
Group 8
1
Elie-xx [LCOE w/ Avengems]
9
2
Romain [SoP_GamingKids]
7
3
Susa [Oxmoze Oméga]
5
4
KcToine [Never Joke]
3
Group 9
1
Thug life [TL FR Academy]
9
2
Jcz4k [La Cantina]
7
3
Ayoub [Team 404]
0
3
Inside [Sota e-sports]
0
Group 10
1
lucas_13 [FLBH sanguinaires]
9
2
CaЯbY [Les Gaytapants]
7
3
DarkSniper [DATC]
5
4
MQueen [L'Tp Everdeen]
3
Group 11
1
Ox Maralba [Paradise]
9
2
Tigersz [Ladder>Bo5]
7
3
La panthère [Les s@uv@ge]
5
4
guitek [Champions team 2]
3
Group 12
1
kurama [Ultimate FP]
9
2
Broly [Lcoe esports]
6
3
James_caramelo [Team 4g+]
5
4
SxPHTE [Lunear Team]
1
Group 13
1
Flo [West Indies Kings]
9
2
The Sweeper [Big Miracle]
7
3
Boubou [born to clash]
5
4
forfait
0
Group 14
1
job [orKs Grand Poitiers]
9
2
Rorome [Team GEFR]
7
3
Dilhan_5720 [Great Escape esports]
5
4
Algo [Psycho royal]
3
Group 15
1
Le sheitan [SoP_Gaming]
7
2
CoCoBango [French Phoenix Monsters]
6
3
Blouzeur [Meteor esports]
4
4
iRo aZoX [TW]
0
Group 16
1
booka [Derush Gang]
9
2
dydy PSG [French Phoenix Academy]
7
3
vSTUU RYYSv [Team G4G]
5
4
2 DiE 4 [French Phoenix JR]
3
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm