Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
ERBUD University Esports - EDU 2020/2021
League Of Legends
PC
-
By
Esports Association
Online
https://polskiesport.pl/eduesports/
Winner
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
Information
Matches
1. Faza jesienna
2. Dogrywki gr - Faza jesienna
3. Baraże i kwalifikacje do UEM
4. Grupa Mistrzowska
5. Last Chance Qualifiers do UEM
6. Finał rozgrywek
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Grupa 1
Groups
All groups
Grupa 1
Grupa 2
Grupa 3
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
6
6
0
0
0
12
0
12
18
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Warszawski
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Gdański
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
2
Uniwersytet Gdański
6
5
0
1
0
10
2
8
15
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Warszawski
0
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Gdański
0
3
Uniwersytet Warszawski
6
2
2
2
0
6
6
0
8
Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
1
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Warszawski
0
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
1
Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Warszawski
0
Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
4
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
6
2
2
2
0
6
6
0
8
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
0
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
1
Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
1
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
1
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
2
5
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
6
2
1
3
0
5
7
-2
7
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
1
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
1
Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
6
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
6
1
1
4
0
3
9
-6
4
Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
1
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
2
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
2
7
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
6
0
0
5
1
0
12
-12
0
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
1 kolejka (23-29.11)
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
0
Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
1
2 kolejka (30.11-06.12)
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Warszawski
0
3 kolejka (07-13.12)
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
0
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
2
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
4 kolejka (14-20.12)
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
1
Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
5 kolejka (04-10.01)
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Warszawski
0
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Gdański
2
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
1
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
1
6 kolejka (11-17.01)
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Uniwersytet Gdański
0
Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
7 kolejka (18-24.01)
Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
2
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
0
Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu
0
Uniwersytet Wrocławski
0
Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
2
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm