Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Финал Чемпионата России 2017 по киберфутболу
Fifa 17
Playstation 4
-
By
Федерация киберфутбола России
Moscow, Cyberspace Riviera
http://cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Андрей Гурьев (Нижний Новгород)
Information
Matches
1. Groups
2. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 16
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Group 9
Group 10
Group 11
Group 12
Group 13
Group 14
Group 15
Group 16
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
6
5
1
0
0
16
4
12
16
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
1
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
3
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
4
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
1
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
5
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
2
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
2
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
6
4
1
1
0
13
7
6
13
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
1
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
3
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
2
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
0
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
5
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
3
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
0
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
3
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
6
3
2
1
0
11
5
6
11
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
2
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
2
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
1
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
2
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
5
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
1
4
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
6
2
1
3
0
10
10
0
7
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
1
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
1
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
3
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
2
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
1
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
4
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
5
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
2
5
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
6
2
1
3
0
11
11
0
7
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
2
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
2
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
3
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
4
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
4
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
1
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
1
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
4
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
0
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
6
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
6
2
0
4
0
9
15
-6
6
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
3
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
1
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
0
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
4
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
2
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
0
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
5
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
3
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
5
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
1
7
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
6
0
0
6
0
0
18
-18
0
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
3
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Round 1
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
3
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
1
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
2
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
2
Round 2
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
1
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
0
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
3
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
1
Round 3
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
3
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
4
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
3
Round 4
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
4
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
1
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
2
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
0
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
2
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
0
Round 5
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
0
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
1
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
4
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Round 6
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
5
Платон Шелест (Тольятти)
2
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
5
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
3
Round 7
Хан Балабеков (Махачкала)
3
Александр Вандалович (Москва)
0
Иван Иванушкин (Волгоград)
5
Виталий Булушев (Красноярск)
1
Михаил Кириллов (Москва)
0
Игорь Кузнецов (Калуга)
1
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm