Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
EDU Cup CS:GO #4
Counter-Strike: GO
PC
-
By
eSport.dk
Online
http://www.esport.dk/
Winner
Rydhave Hqstere
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Rydhave Hqstere
2
eACD.Hype
0
Semi 1
Rydhave Hqstere
2
Hårslevs Hårde Hunde 3xH
1
M 4.1
FLE_Snestorm
8
Rydhave Hqstere
16
M 3.1
FLE_Snestorm
16
White-Ghost
7
M 2.1
FLE_Snestorm
16
REE-sport 2
7
M 1.1
SJVE
L
FLE_Snestorm
W
M 1.2
VrigstedBlue
0
REE-sport 2
16
M 2.2
Stidsholt AktivBænk
9
White-Ghost
16
M 1.3
Stidsholt AktivBænk
16
AABC SW
12
M 1.4
Ølgod.W
L
White-Ghost
W
M 3.2
GSC Sharks #2
7
Rydhave Hqstere
16
M 2.3
Skive HF Esport 2
3
GSC Sharks #2
16
M 1.5
Skive HF Esport 2
16
Aars Skole 7
1
M 1.6
REE-sport 1
12
GSC Sharks #2
16
M 2.4
Rydhave Hqstere
16
NFEZonked
14
M 1.7
Stidsholt VANVITTIGT
13
Rydhave Hqstere
16
M 1.8
Phx_Fire
0
NFEZonked
16
M 4.2
Skive HF eSport 1
11
Hårslevs Hårde Hunde 3xH
16
M 3.3
Skive HF eSport 1
W
Stidsholt Eclipse
L
M 2.5
Skive HF eSport 1
16
AABC Knuckles
4
M 1.9
KMG Esport 2
7
Skive HF eSport 1
16
M 1.10
Højer eSport Hold #1
L
AABC Knuckles
W
M 2.6
Stidsholt Eclipse
W
CB.Bubber
L
M 1.11
Tilst.Therum
0
Stidsholt Eclipse
16
M 1.12
CB.Bubber
16
TEAM RIPPED DYNAMITE
4
M 3.4
Skamling
5
Hårslevs Hårde Hunde 3xH
16
M 2.7
Vrigsted Efterskole Red
L
Skamling
W
M 1.13
Vrigsted Efterskole Red
19
Ribe Valkyr
16
M 1.14
Højer eSport Hold #2
L
Skamling
W
M 2.8
Rydhave Rambos
7
Hårslevs Hårde Hunde 3xH
16
M 1.15
eACD.Alpha
2
Rydhave Rambos
16
M 1.16
2.x Ultras
1
Hårslevs Hårde Hunde 3xH
16
Semi 2
eACD.Hype
2
Teknisk Gymnasium Hillerød
0
M 4.3
eACD.Hype
16
Slackerne fra HHX Viby
6
M 3.5
Skamling Esport #1
13
eACD.Hype
16
M 2.9
Team AiS [NNY]
3
Skamling Esport #1
16
M 1.17
Højer eSport hold#3
L
Team AiS [NNY]
W
M 1.18
eACD.Charlie
9
Skamling Esport #1
16
M 2.10
eACD.Hype
16
Blue-Ghost
0
M 1.19
Rønnebær Alliance
7
eACD.Hype
16
M 1.20
Blue-Ghost
16
LSSJ
6
M 3.6
Slackerne fra HHX Viby
W
Bredager Bois
L
M 2.11
Ølgod.RED
L
Slackerne fra HHX Viby
W
M 1.21
Wh1teRmy Lisbjerg
5
Ølgod.RED
16
M 1.22
Slackerne fra HHX Viby
16
Skrødstrup Proud Hippos
4
M 2.12
Bredager Bois
16
RE Devils
14
M 1.23
Bredager Bois
16
SSS.Esport
10
M 1.24
SJV
4
RE Devils
16
M 4.4
Aars Skole 9
11
Teknisk Gymnasium Hillerød
16
M 3.7
Aars Skole 9
W
GSC Sharks #1
L
M 2.13
Aars Skole 9
16
team tab
4
M 1.25
eACD.Bravo
12
Aars Skole 9
16
M 1.26
team tab
17
AABC God Suttes
15
M 2.14
GSC Sharks #1
16
IBC Fredericia
5
M 1.27
GSC Sharks #1
16
KMG Esport
7
M 1.28
FLE_TEAMG
12
IBC Fredericia
14
M 3.8
Teknisk Gymnasium Hillerød
16
Aalborg.SPH
8
M 2.15
KBHSYD - Spasmulade
6
Teknisk Gymnasium Hillerød
16
M 1.29
KBHSYD - Spasmulade
16
VUC FYN Esport
10
M 1.30
Frøslev FlowerPower
2
Teknisk Gymnasium Hillerød
16
M 2.16
Aalborg.SPH
W
Rydhave Skrrt
L
M 1.31
eACD.Delta
1
Aalborg.SPH
16
M 1.32
Ølgod.Blue
L
Rydhave Skrrt
W
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm