Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Кубок PlayRoom FIFA18
Fifa 18
Playstation 4
By
Киберспортивная организация OnLife Gaming
Старый Оскол, Игровой клуб PlayRoom
https://vk.com/onlife31
Winner
Гринько Кирилл
Information
Matches
1. Групповой Этап
2. Плей-Офф
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 4
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Андрей Ганжа
5
4
1
0
0
16
8
8
13
Александр Васильев
1
Андрей Ганжа
4
Андрей Ганжа
3
Кирилл Шилкин
2
Андрей Ганжа
2
Гудов Роман
2
Арман Макаренко
0
Андрей Ганжа
3
Упаев Вадим
3
Андрей Ганжа
4
2
Упаев Вадим
5
4
0
1
0
24
7
17
12
Упаев Вадим
5
Кирилл Шилкин
2
Гудов Роман
1
Упаев Вадим
6
Арман Макаренко
0
Упаев Вадим
7
Александр Васильев
0
Упаев Вадим
3
Упаев Вадим
3
Андрей Ганжа
4
3
Александр Васильев
5
3
0
2
0
10
10
0
9
Александр Васильев
1
Андрей Ганжа
4
Александр Васильев
3
Арман Макаренко
2
Александр Васильев
3
Кирилл Шилкин
1
Александр Васильев
0
Упаев Вадим
3
Александр Васильев
3
Гудов Роман
0
4
Гудов Роман
5
2
1
2
0
13
13
0
7
Гудов Роман
5
Арман Макаренко
1
Гудов Роман
1
Упаев Вадим
6
Андрей Ганжа
2
Гудов Роман
2
Кирилл Шилкин
1
Гудов Роман
5
Александр Васильев
3
Гудов Роман
0
5
Кирилл Шилкин
5
1
0
4
0
9
17
-8
3
Упаев Вадим
5
Кирилл Шилкин
2
Андрей Ганжа
3
Кирилл Шилкин
2
Александр Васильев
3
Кирилл Шилкин
1
Кирилл Шилкин
1
Гудов Роман
5
Кирилл Шилкин
3
Арман Макаренко
1
6
Арман Макаренко
5
0
0
5
0
4
21
-17
0
Гудов Роман
5
Арман Макаренко
1
Александр Васильев
3
Арман Макаренко
2
Арман Макаренко
0
Упаев Вадим
7
Арман Макаренко
0
Андрей Ганжа
3
Кирилл Шилкин
3
Арман Макаренко
1
Round 1
Александр Васильев
1
Андрей Ганжа
4
Гудов Роман
5
Арман Макаренко
1
Упаев Вадим
5
Кирилл Шилкин
2
Round 2
Александр Васильев
3
Арман Макаренко
2
Андрей Ганжа
3
Кирилл Шилкин
2
Гудов Роман
1
Упаев Вадим
6
Round 3
Александр Васильев
3
Кирилл Шилкин
1
Арман Макаренко
0
Упаев Вадим
7
Андрей Ганжа
2
Гудов Роман
2
Round 4
Александр Васильев
0
Упаев Вадим
3
Кирилл Шилкин
1
Гудов Роман
5
Арман Макаренко
0
Андрей Ганжа
3
Round 5
Александр Васильев
3
Гудов Роман
0
Упаев Вадим
3
Андрей Ганжа
4
Кирилл Шилкин
3
Арман Макаренко
1
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm