Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
LG ProjectX 9 Season FINAL FUT
Fifa 19
Playstation 4
-
By
ФКФ России
Online
http://Cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Даниил Абельдяев
Information
Matches
1. Групповая стадия (по 2 матча)
2. Групповая стадия (DE, bo5)
3. Стадия плейофф (DE, bo5)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Групповая стадия (по 2 матча)
Group 1
1
Артём Афанасьев
27
2
Андрей Гурьев
27
3
Марко Кисич
18
4
Станислав Концов
16
5
Александр Сувейко
11
6
Егор Хвостов
10
7
Станислав Вакулка
8
-
Unnamed #64
-
Group 2
1
Антон Жуков
27
2
Денис Крумкачев
26
3
Илья Пелехацкий
23
4
Дмитрий Сотников
22
5
Сергей Овдин
17
6
Павел Пурювкин
6
7
Антон Кленов
0
-
Unnamed #63
-
Group 3
1
Руслан Уразбахтин
31
2
Егор Беляков
20
3
Роман Елисеев
19
4
Артём Халилов
17
5
Дмитрий Кретов
13
6
Александр Абрамчик
9
7
Андрей Рудаков
3
-
Unnamed #62
-
Group 4
1
Алексей Мерсер
23
2
Артём Калин
23
3
Данил Шемякин
20
4
Даниил Абельдяев
20
5
Владимир Савельев
16
6
Валерий Кисленко
11
7
Виталик Муха
0
-
Unnamed #61
-
Group 5
1
Кирилл Ординарцев
24
2
Стёпа Михович
24
3
Антон Костин
19
4
Егор Дорогов
17
5
Акназар Бексеитов
13
6
Давлят Сагитов
12
7
Даниил Шелаев
7
-
Unnamed #60
-
Group 6
1
Александр Гришай
33
2
Артём Биский
30
3
Рамзан Курбанов
18
4
Илья Шиманский
16
5
Егор Головин
13
6
Виталий Мандрика
7
7
Юрий Сошинский
1
-
Unnamed #59
-
Group 7
1
Максим Брайт
27
2
Михаил Запорожец
25
3
Хан Балабеков
20
4
Евгений Канаев
17
5
Никита Бодров
16
6
Роман Полоско
10
7
Александр Салюков
0
-
Дмитрий Качанов (Снялся с турнира)
-
Group 8
1
Роберт Фахретдинов
35
2
Ник Дзеранов
30
3
Дмитрий Катыкин
26
4
Илья Залогин
22
5
Олжас Есентаев
12
6
Константин Кетько
12
7
Тёма Карповский
4
8
Андрей Калинин
3
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm