Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Flaktest Gaming Season One League of Legends
League Of Legends
-
By
Flaktest Gaming
Online,
Flaktest Gaming
https://www.flaktest.com
Winner
Fairvalians
Information
Matches
1. Groups
2. Season One Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 1
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Fairvalians
7
7
0
0
0
29
13
16
21
Fairvalians
W
HS Smurfs
L
Hale School Nevermore
L
Fairvalians
W
Ballajura CC
13
Fairvalians
29
Fairvalians
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Fairvalians
W
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
L
Fairvalians
W
Fairvalians
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
2
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
7
6
0
1
0
54
19
35
19
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
29
Ballajura CC
13
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
25
GSCC – Hypernex
6
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
HS Smurfs
L
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
L
Fairvalians
W
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
3
Ballajura CC
7
4
0
3
0
26
58
-32
15
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Ballajura CC
W
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
29
Ballajura CC
13
Ballajura CC
13
Fairvalians
29
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
W
Ballajura CC
L
Hale School Nevermore
L
Ballajura CC
W
Ballajura CC
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
Ballajura CC
W
HS Smurfs
L
4
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
7
3
0
4
0
45
14
31
13
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
23
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
7
Hale School Nevermore
7
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
22
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
W
HS Smurfs
L
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
GSCC – Hypernex
W
Ballajura CC
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
Fairvalians
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
5
HS Smurfs
7
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
13
Fairvalians
W
HS Smurfs
L
HS Smurfs
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
W
HS Smurfs
L
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
HS Smurfs
L
HS Smurfs
W
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
HS Smurfs
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Ballajura CC
W
HS Smurfs
L
6
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
7
2
0
5
0
7
23
-16
11
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Hale School Nevermore
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
23
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
7
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
W
Ballajura CC
L
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Fairvalians
W
HS Smurfs
W
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
GSCC – Hypernex
L
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
W
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
7
GSCC – Hypernex
7
2
0
5
0
6
25
-19
11
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Ballajura CC
W
HS Smurfs
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
25
GSCC – Hypernex
6
Fairvalians
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
GSCC – Hypernex
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
W
GSCC – Hypernex
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
8
Hale School Nevermore
7
1
0
6
0
7
22
-15
9
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Hale School Nevermore
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Fairvalians
W
Hale School Nevermore
7
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
22
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Hale School Nevermore
L
Ballajura CC
W
HS Smurfs
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
GSCC – Hypernex
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Round 1
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Hale School Nevermore
W
Fairvalians
W
HS Smurfs
L
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Ballajura CC
W
Round 2
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
W
HS Smurfs
L
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
W
Ballajura CC
L
Fairvalians
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Round 3
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
HS Smurfs
L
Hale School Nevermore
L
Ballajura CC
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
GSCC – Hypernex
W
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Fairvalians
W
Round 4
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
29
Ballajura CC
13
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
23
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
7
HS Smurfs
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
Hale School Nevermore
L
Fairvalians
W
Round 5
Ballajura CC
13
Fairvalians
29
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
25
GSCC – Hypernex
6
Hale School Nevermore
7
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
22
HS Smurfs
W
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Round 6
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
L
Fairvalians
W
GSCC – Hypernex
L
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
W
Ballajura CC
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
HS Smurfs
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Round 7
Churchlands SHS Boosted Monkey
W
SETON CC UNRANKED SCRUBS
L
Fairvalians
W
Lesmurdie SHS Team 2
L
GSCC – Hypernex
W
Hale School Nevermore
L
Ballajura CC
W
HS Smurfs
L
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm