Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
RTS eSport x ESR Clash Royale
Clash Royale
Mobile
By
Empire Suisse Romande et RTS eSport
Winner
667 Ekip'
Information
Matches
1. Tournoi RTS eSport x ESR
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Tournoi RTS eSport x ESR
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Twitch Gang
1
667 Ekip'
3
Semi 1
EzWin
1
Twitch Gang
3
M 4.1
EzWin
W
CxL op
L
M 3.1
Azory
L
EzWin
W
M 2.1
Azory
W
DarkBubus
L
M 1.1
Azory
W
Les ivrognes
L
M 1.2
DarkBubus
W
Fc retraite
F
M 2.2
Husky
L
EzWin
W
M 1.3
Oh Lion
F
Husky
W
M 1.4
EzWin
W
Rebeu esport
L
M 3.2
CxL op
W
Zappy op
L
M 2.3
Rémi gaillard
L
CxL op
W
M 1.5
Rémi gaillard
W
Fearless Gaming
F
M 1.6
L'equipe des Bauvais
L
CxL op
W
M 2.4
Zappy op
W
Golem Skill
L
M 1.7
Les Zouaves
1
Zappy op
2
M 1.8
Golem Skill
W
TEAM э๓๓ลг
L
M 4.2
Team Carlin
L
Twitch Gang
W
M 3.3
Missclick
L
Team Carlin
W
M 2.5
Les Puceaux
F
Missclick
W
M 1.9
See You Again
F
Les Puceaux
W
M 1.10
Missclick
W
Balec
F
M 2.6
L&N Op
L
Team Carlin
W
M 1.11
ESR Beta
L
L&N Op
W
M 1.12
Team Carlin
W
Canet-En-Roussillon
F
M 3.4
Twitch Gang
W
Jean-Pascal
L
M 2.7
Twitch Gang
W
Bacchus Esport
L
M 1.13
Les phocéens
L
Twitch Gang
W
M 1.14
Les dissidents
L
Bacchus Esport
W
M 2.8
FRR A
L
Jean-Pascal
W
M 1.15
FRR A
W
Les gladiateurs
F
M 1.16
Esr misplay
L
Jean-Pascal
W
Semi 2
667 Ekip'
W
NBX esport
L
M 4.3
Chamatt
L
667 Ekip'
W
M 3.5
BBE one trick
L
Chamatt
W
M 2.9
Ômajarox
L
BBE one trick
W
M 1.17
Les Touristes
L
Ômajarox
W
M 1.18
BBE one trick
W
Galettes Bretonnes
L
M 2.10
m&m's
L
Chamatt
W
M 1.19
m&m's
W
FrX eSport
L
M 1.20
Chamatt
W
La fratrie
L
M 3.6
667 Ekip'
W
MVP BRACO & Machine
L
M 2.11
667 Ekip'
W
Zodiac Fans
L
M 1.21
667 Ekip'
W
Ravage
F
M 1.22
Les Belges
L
Zodiac Fans
W
M 2.12
Les vraies NBX
L
MVP BRACO & Machine
W
M 1.23
Les vraies NBX
W
Les Injouables
L
M 1.24
741 bb
L
MVP BRACO & Machine
W
M 4.4
NBX esport
W
Peau d'aigle
L
M 3.7
NBX esport
2
Drouche Froide
1
M 2.13
Team Cerberus
L
NBX esport
W
M 1.25
Yamate Kudasai
1
Team Cerberus
2
M 1.26
NBX esport
W
Swiss Force Gold
L
M 2.14
Drouche Froide
2
Alpha Gang
1
M 1.27
L’équipe SR1
1
Drouche Froide
2
M 1.28
ZOOMM!
L
Alpha Gang
W
M 3.8
Peau d'aigle
W
Emioush
L
M 2.15
Peau d'aigle
2
Apocalyptics guys
1
M 1.29
Peau d'aigle
W
LF esport
F
M 1.30
Go !
L
Apocalyptics guys
W
M 2.16
Team Plateau RTS eSport
1
Emioush
2
M 1.31
Team Plateau RTS eSport
W
Seed 54
F
M 1.32
Emioush
W
Les licornes
F
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm